Ski GP1:

- Albin Oscarsson                            ÖKJRC

- Jonna Borgström                           OJK

- Sofie Borgström                             OJK

- Ulrik Berntsen                                HJSK Norge

- Daniel Andersen                            HJSK Norge

- Janina Johansson                         OJK

- Emma-Nellie Örtendahl                 OJK

- Eric Jacobsson                              ÖKJRC

- Anders Keller                                 Danmark

- Mads Koch Hansen                       Danmark

 

 Ski GP3:

- Sebastian Frick                              OJK

- Albin Oscarsson                             ÖKJRC

- Dag Martin Drange                        HJSK Norge

- Janne Becker                                 SJRC

- Jonna Borgström                            OJK

- Janina Johansson                          OJK

- Emma-Nellie Örtendahl                  OJK

- Eric Jacobsson                               ÖKJRC

- Petter Sundelin                               LMK

- Kaspar Olsen                                  Norge

- Viljar Berntsen                                Norge

- Anders Keller                                  Danmark

- Felix Helgeson                                OJK

- Oscar Helgeson                              OJK

- Christine Tybring-Torsk                   HJSK Norge

- Rasmus Koch Hansen                    Danmark

- Jacob Skaerup Houggard               Danmark

- Mads Koch Hansen                        Danmark

- Robin Synnergren                          OJK

- Mathis Östergaard                          Danmark

 

 

 Ski Ladies GP1:

- Anette Ärlegård                              ÖKJRC

- Jonna Borgström                            OJK

- Sofie Borgström                             OJK

- Janina Johansson                          OJK

- Emma-Nellie Örtendahl                  OJK

- Christine Tybring-Torsk                   HJSK Norge

 

 

Ski Veteran GP 1 +40:

- Anette Ärlegård                                ÖKJRC

- Johan Tensmyr                                 ÖKJRC

- Patrick Nilsson                                  OJK

- Mats Örtendahl                                 OJK

 

 

Ski Fun GP : 

- Henrik Karlsson                                ÖKJRC

- Mikael Setterberg

 

 

Ski Junior GP3.3:

- Oskar Strömberg                           OJK

- Dag Martin Drange                        HJSK Norge

- Oliver Liseth                                  HJSK Norge

- Theodor Liseth                              HJSK Norge

- Martin Jacobsen                           Norge

- Sebastian Bakke                          HJSK Norge

 

 

 Ski Junior GP3.2:

- Benedicte Drange                          HJSK Norge

- Theodor Liseth                               HJSK Norge

- Martin Jacobsen                            Norge

 

 

 

 Runabout GP1:

- Lars Åkerblom                                OJK

- Andreas Thorberg                          ERC

- Hugo Wallquist                               KJRC

- Jonatan Holmelius                         KMKR

- Jonatan Steen                                OJK

- Johan Johansson                           OJK

 

 

 

Runabout GP2:

- Harald Westerlund                          KJRC

- Lars Åkerblom                                 OJK

- Andreas Thorberg                           ECR

- Marcus Håkansson                         KJRC

- Jonatan Steen                                 OJK

- Johan Johansson                            OJK

- Daniel Apelqvist                              KJRC

- Johan Hermann                              OJK

 

 

  Runabout GP3:

- Peter Lyrstrand                                OJK

- Oskar Strömberg                             OJK

- Conny Sund                                     OJK

- Mattias Pettersson                           OJK

- Edvin Samuelsson                           OJK

- Samuel Johansson                          OJK

- Joakim Walfridsson                          OJK

- Kristian Stenborg                             OJK

 

 Gp4 Spark:

- Conny Jonsson                                GJRC

- Frida Persson                                   GJRC

- Maria Granström                              KJRC

- Sandra Göransson                           KMKR

- Jesper Nilsson                                 GJRC

- Edvin Samuelsson                           OJK

- Samuel Johansson                          OJK

- Oskar Ljung                                     OJK

- Erik Persson                                    GJRC

- Jon Sundelin                                   LMK

- Rasmus Koch Hansen                    Danmark

 

 

 

 Gp4 Spark Junior:

- Emil Johansson                                GJRC

- Christoffer Ander                               ECR

- Wilmer Svensson                               OJK